AGENDA DEPORTIVA DE ESTE 28 DE MARZO
Copa de la Liga Profesional
- 14:00 Talleres vs Godoy Cruz FOX SPORTS PREMIUMTNT SPORTS
- 16:15 Defensa y Justicia vs Vélez ESPNFOX SPORTS PREMIUM
- 18:30 River vs Racing FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
- 21:00 Independiente vs Boca TNT SPORTS
Primera Nacional
- 15:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Quilmes TYC SPORTS
- 15:30 San Telmo vs Atlético Rafaela
- 15:30 Villa Dálmine vs Guillermo Brown
- 19:00 San Martín Tucumán vs Mitre
- 20:00 Güemes vs Gimnasia Jujuy
NBA
- 20:00 Toronto Raptors vs Portland NBA LEAGUE PASS
- 22:00 Denver Nuggets vs Atlanta Hawks NBA LEAGUE PASS
- 23:00 Lakers vs Orlando Magic NBA LEAGUE PASS
Primera "B"
- 15:30 Argentino de Quilmes vs Defensores Unidos
- 15:30 Cañuelas vs UAI Urquiza
Turismo Pista
- 09:30 Carrera TYC SPORTS
Eliminatorias Europeas
- 10:00 Kazajistán vs Francia ESPN
- 13:00 Albania vs Inglaterra ESPN
- 13:00 Armenia vs Islandia DIRECTV GO
- 13:00 Dinamarca vs Moldavia DIRECTV GO
- 13:00 Georgia vs España DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
- 15:45 Suiza vs Lituania DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 San Marino vs Hungría DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Rumania vs Alemania DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
- 15:45 Polonia vs Andorra DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Macedonia del Norte vs Liechtenstein DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Kosovo vs Suecia DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Israel vs Escocia DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Bulgaria vs Italia DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613
- 15:45 Austria vs Islas Feroe DIRECTV GO
- 15:45 Ucrania vs Finlandia DIRECTV GO
Eurocopa Sub-21
- 10:00 Islandia vs Dinamarca ESPN 2
- 13:00 Croacia vs Suiza
- 16:00 Portugal vs Inglaterra ESPN +
- 16:00 Rusia vs Francia
Primera División Femenina de España
- 10:00 Madrid CFF vs. Sporting Huelva DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
Moto GP Qatar
- 10:45 Carrera ESPN 3
F1 Bahrein
- 12:00 Carrera
ATP 1000 - Miami
- 12:00 Tercera Ronda ESPN 2
- 20:00 Tercera Ronda ESPN 2
Primera C
- 15:30 Atlas vs Alem
- 15:30 Claypole vs Laferrere
- 15:30 Lujan vs Excursionistas
- 15:30 Deportivo Español vs Central Córdoba
- 15:30 Lamadrid vs Ituzaingó
- 15:30 Midland vs Berazategui
- 15:30 Real Pilar vs Dock Sud
Polo: Palm Beach Open
- 17:00 Final ESPN 3
Liga de las Américas
- 17:10 San Lorenzo vs Obras DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
- 19:40 Quimsa vs U. de Concepción DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
- 21:40 Real Estelí vs Titanes DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
Fuente: Dch